Athletics Calendar

Wednesday, 10/16/2019
2:30PM   Football - Boys Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Phillips Exeter Academy
 
3:00PM   Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Phillips Academy Andover
 
3:00PM   Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Phillips Academy Andover
 
3:00PM   Soccer - Girls Thirds   Home
vs. Lawrence Academy
 
3:15PM   Soccer - Boys Varsity  IE Away
vs. Roxbury Latin School
  more info
3:15PM   Soccer - Boys Junior Varsity   Away
vs. Roxbury Latin School
  more info
3:15PM   Soccer - Boys Thirds   Away
vs. Noble & Greenough School
  more info
3:30PM   Field Hockey - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. Pingree School
 
5:00PM   Field Hockey - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Pingree School
 
Friday, 10/18/2019
4:00PM   Volleyball - Girls Thirds   Home
vs. Triton Regional High School
 
4:30PM   Soccer - Girls Thirds   Away
vs. Brooks School
CANCELLED
4:45PM   Football - Boys Junior Varsity   Away
vs. Phillips Academy Andover
CANCELLED
4:45PM   Soccer - Boys Thirds   Away
vs. Berwick Academy
  more info
Saturday, 10/19/2019
12:30PM   Cross Country - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Lawrence Academy
 
12:30PM   Cross Country - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Milton Academy
 
12:30PM   Cross Country - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
1:00PM   Cross Country - Boys Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Lawrence Academy
 
1:00PM   Cross Country - Boys Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Milton Academy
 
1:00PM   Cross Country - Boys Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
1:30PM   Volleyball - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
 
1:30PM   Cross Country - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. Lawrence Academy
 
1:30PM   Cross Country - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. Milton Academy
 
1:30PM   Cross Country - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
2:00PM   Football - Boys Varsity  IE Home
vs. Milton Academy
 
2:00PM   Cross Country - Boys Varsity  IE Home
vs. Lawrence Academy
 
2:00PM   Cross Country - Boys Varsity  IE Home
vs. Milton Academy
 
2:00PM   Cross Country - Boys Varsity  IE Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
2:00PM   Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. St. Marks School
 
2:00PM   Soccer - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. St. Marks School
 
2:00PM   Field Hockey - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. St. Marks School
 
3:00PM   Volleyball - Girls Varsity  IE Home
vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
 
3:30PM   Field Hockey - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. St. Marks School
 
3:45PM   Soccer - Boys Varsity  IE Home
vs. St. Marks School
 
3:45PM   Soccer - Boys Junior Varsity   Home
vs. St. Marks School
 
Wednesday, 10/23/2019
2:30PM   Soccer - Boys Thirds   Away
vs. Brooks School
  more info
2:45PM   Football - Boys Junior Varsity   Away
vs. Middlesex School
  more info
3:00PM   Soccer - Girls Thirds   Away
vs. Middlesex School
  more info
3:15PM   Soccer - Boys Varsity  IE Away
vs. Noble & Greenough School
  more info
3:15PM   Soccer - Girls Varsity  IE Away
vs. Noble & Greenough School
  more info
3:15PM   Volleyball - Girls Varsity  IE Away
vs. Noble & Greenough School
  more info
3:15PM   Volleyball - Girls Junior Varsity   Away
vs. Noble & Greenough School
  more info
3:15PM   Field Hockey - Girls Varsity  IE Away
vs. Noble & Greenough School
  more info
3:45PM   Soccer - Boys Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
3:45PM   Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
3:45PM   Field Hockey - Girls Junior Varsity   Home
vs. Noble & Greenough School
 
powered by finalsite